Garmin Iron Triathlon Stężyca - lubelskie 2024 - dystans 1/8 Ironman Pokaż
Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/8 Ironman 0,475-22,5-5,275
Sztafety
Name | City | Age group | Start number |
---|---|---|---|
Dziura Angelika (Dorota Krzysiak-Orkisz, Patrycja Kowalska) | Lublin | 45-49 | 381 |
Lista główna
Name | City | Age group | Start number |
---|---|---|---|
Baran Marta | Warszawa | 50-54 | 351 |
Błażewicz Paweł | Lublin | 30-34 | 379 |
Bułka Bartosz | Wrocław | 35-39 | 358 |
Chlaściak Bartłomiej | Stężyca | 30-34 | 380 |
Chmiel Dorota | Nowy Duninów | 60-64 | 355 |
Derwiszyński Artur | Warszawa | 50-54 | 356 |
Dudziński Adam | Leżajsk | 45-49 | 360 |
Dziubak Piotr | Sobolew | 30-34 | 393 |
Dziura Angelika (Dorota Krzysiak-Orkisz, Patrycja Kowalska) | Lublin | 45-49 | 381 |
Fularski Sebastian | Skarżysko Kościelne | 45-49 | 373 |
Gachowski Grzegorz | Morąg | 50-54 | 354 |
Gawędziński Ireneusz | Warszawa | 45-49 | 364 |
Gierasimiuk Grzegorz | Warszawa | 40-44 | 383 |
Godzwon Mateusz | Lublin | 30-34 | 372 |
Golba Anna | Adamów | 45-49 | 367 |
Gorczyca Chrystian | Lublin | 25-29 | 369 |
Graczyk Roman | Warszawa | 50-54 | 399 |
Hałas Ireneusz | Lublin | 50-54 | 378 |
Izdebska Renata | Lublin | 65-69 | 398 |
Karcz Wojciech | Gródek | 35-39 | 391 |
Kozlowski Pawel | Abramow | 35-39 | 370 |
Krasuń Michał | Warszawa | 45-49 | 392 |
Kubiński Artur | Ożarów Mazowiecki | 45-49 | 385 |
Kurowski Adam | Gdynia | 30-34 | 386 |
Kwolek Kamil | Warszawa | 30-34 | 377 |
Lackorzyński Krzysztof | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | 35-39 | 397 |
Łoza Michał | Warszawa | 35-39 | 374 |
Malona Tomasz | Orły | 35-39 | 387 |
Mańkowski Maciej | Lublin | 35-39 | 375 |
Maślanka Mariusz | Warszawa | 30-34 | 365 |
Niedziółka Aleksander | Łuków | 14-15 | 368 |
Nowak Adrianna | Dęblin | 25-29 | 384 |
Owczarek Tomasz | Częstochowa | 55-59 | 363 |
Prędota Krzysztof | Warszawa | 50-54 | 352 |
Przech-Fus Agnieszka | Lublin | 55-59 | 382 |
Przymus Ziemowit | Piastów | 55-59 | 359 |
Ptaszek-Kwolek Agnieszka | Stężyca | 40-44 | 376 |
Roszkowski Piotr | Warszawa | 35-39 | 353 |
Ruszkowska Agnieszka | Warszawa | 35-39 | 395 |
Rutkowski Rafał | Sobolew | 25-29 | 362 |
Sochacki Piotr | Kozice | 30-34 | 361 |
Swaczyna Marek | Warszawa (Wawer) | 35-39 | 389 |
Szymanek Adrian | Warszawa | 30-34 | 371 |
Szymkiewicz Aleksandra | Łabędziów | 18-24 | 390 |
Walusiński Jarosław | Puławy | 30-34 | 388 |
Wilski Grzegorz | Warszawa | 30-34 | 357 |
Zielski Franciszek | Czosnów | 16-17 | 396 |
Ziółkowski Dariusz | Warszawa | 50-54 | 366 |
Żydzik Jakub | Mysłowice | 40-44 | 394 |